Friday, 17 January 2020

not_adalovelace: (Default)

Image by Bacher (pixiv)


Real name: Ada Emmerich
Also known as: Otacon
Nationality: British-American
Born: 1980
Age: 30
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Gray
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height 5'9"
Weight: 130lbs
Previous Affiliations: FBI, ArmsTech
Current Affiliation: Philanthropy
Occupation: Engineer, Computer programmer, Systems Analyst



So, any Codec moments from you, Snake?
◾ Tags:

Profile

not_adalovelace: (Default)
Ada Emmerich

January 2013

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
1314151617 1819
20212223242526
272829 3031  

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags